AZERBAIJAN
ENGINEERING
ACADEMY

The country's rating is measured by the high level of its education system,
the intellectual level of its citizens, and the achievements of its scientists.

Awards

List of “Engineering Valour” Gold Medal recipients of the Azerbaijan Engineering Academy

Akademiyanm Büro iclasının 10 dekabr 2013cü il tarixli
10 saylı protokolundan

    1. Paşayev Arif Mir Cəlal oğlu
      Pashayev Arif Mir Calal oglu;
    1. Yusifzadə Xoşbəxt Bağı oğlu
      Yusifzadeh Khoshbakht Baghi oglu;
    2. Məmmədov Havar Əmir oğlu
      Mammadov Havar Amir oglu;
    3. Məmmədova Gülçöhrə Hüseyn qızı
      Mammadova Gulchohra Huseyn gızı;
    4. Quliyev Arif Zülfıqar oğlu
      Guliyev Arif Zulfıgar oglu;
    5. Musayev Sahib Aslan oğlu
      Musayev Sahib Aslan oglu;
    6. Musayev Aydın Ərəstun oğlu
      Musayev Aydin Arastun oglu;
    7. Nizamov Telman İnayət oğlu
      Nizamov Telman Inayat oglu;
    8. İbrahimov Abdurəhim Yusib oğlu
      İbrahimov Abdurahim Yusib oglu;
    9. Mehdiyev Arif Şəfayət oğlu
      Mehdiyev Arif Shafayat oglu;
    10. Nəbiyev Rəşad Nəbi oğlu
      Nabiyev Rashad Nabi oglu.

Akademiyanın Büro iclasının 23 iyun 2014-cü il tarixii
6 saylı protokolundan

    1. Pirverdiyev Etibar Sinabəddin oğlu
      Pirverdiyev Etibar Sinabaddin oglu.

Akademiyanın Büro iclasının 12 fevrai 2015-ci il tarixii
2 saylı protokolundan

    1. Cavadov Natiq Hacı oğlu
      Javadov Natig Hajı oglu;
    2. Cavadov Maksim Yaqub oğlu
      Javadov Maksim Yagub oglu.

Akademiyanın Büro iclasının 18 iyun 2015– ci il tarixli
6 saylı protokolundan

    1. Canəhmədov Əhəd Xanəhməd oğlu
      Janahmadov Ahad Khanahmad oglu;
    2. Əsgərov Cahangir Cəlal oğlu
      Askerov Jahangir Jalal oglu;
    3. Saqdeyev Roald Zinnuroviç
      Sagdeev Roald Zinnurovich.

Akademiyanın Büro iclasının 26 noyabr 2015–ci il tarixli

9 saylı protokolundan

    1. Abdullayev Rövnəq İbrahim oğlu
      Abdullayev Rovnag Ibrahim oglu;
    2. Bağırov Hüseynqulu Seyid oğlu
      Bagirov Huseyngulu Seyid oglu;
    3. Əlizadə Akif Ağamehdi oğlu
      Alizade Akif Agamehdi oglu;
    4. Sadıqov İsmayıl Rza oğlu
      Sadıgov Ismayil Rza oglu. 

Akademiyanın Büro iclasının 14 aprel 2016–cı il tarixli

4 saylı protokolundan

    1. Qusev Boris Vladimiroviç

Gusev Boris Vladimirovich;

    1. Müslümov Səlim Yaman oğlu

Muslumov Salim Yaman oglu;

    1. Şirəliyev Oktay Kazım oğlu

Shiraliyev Oktay Kazim oglu.